Class Rosters

Listed below are alumni of the California Agricultural Leadership Program. Each class has a liaison who is a conduit communicator between the foundation and their class. They are highlighted in blue.

Class Liaison    |   Deceased *

Class 1

Woody Barnes* 
Donald Brockhoff
Grant Chappell
Dick Clauss
Jim Coelho*
James Cooley*
Ralph De Leon
Thomas Dungan
Milo Ferini
Kirk Fowler
Ken Gardner 
Ron Gilman 
Al Guilin 
Less Guthrie 
Larry Hooker*
John Jackson
Leo Lynch*
Jim Manassero*
Leo Marihart*
Patrick Martins
Ron Metzler*
John Nakamura 
Jim Rice 
Joe Russ*
John Salisbury 
Thomas Smith
Bob Steinhauer
Henry Stone*
Howard Wackman*
Warren Weber

Class 2

Bill Ahlem*
William Chamberlin*
Larry Chrisco
Mike Chrisman
Henry Cornelssen*
Robert De Voy* 
Jerry Diefenderfer
Don Driscoll
Larry Ford 
Thomas Fraser
Bill Gentle 
John Giovannetti
Bill Goodwin 
Bob Graham
Robert Graton
Jim Hansen
Gary Hartman 
Gordon Kennedy
Tim Leathers
Jim Merriam
Gus Olson
Alfred Ponica 
James Powell*
Peter Rooney
Bob Sheesley
Gerald Smith*
Don Talley*
|Russell Turner
Hans Van Nes
Pete Vander Poel

Class 3

​Ed Boutonnet
Dean Buchinger*
Michael Campbell
William Colgate*
Gus Collin
Ted Dennis
Ronald Enomoto*
Marc Faye
Mike Fitch
Fernando Gomes*
Rich Greer
Adin Hester*
Myron Holdenried
Dan Hollingsworth
Tim Indart
Donald Laub*
John Lewis*
Dale Long*
Ben Olson Jr.
Bob Parks
Charles Pritchard
Bob Rathbone
Ernie Righetti* 
Ruben Rueda
George Schmidt
Michael Sill*
Bernard Teunissen*
Jeff Thomson*
Richard Vaughan 
Bob Wilbur

Class 4

Rob Beard
William Bonde*
Richard Bozzano
Stu Brown*
John Casazza
Ralph Chaffee
Brian Davie*
Bob Dempel
Paul Diener*
Jay Goold*
Tom Heffernan*
Dan Heibel
DeWayne Holmdahl
Arden Kashishian*
Larry Lemke
Gene Lundquist
Tom McGrath*
Phil Mowbray
Don Nelson*
Melvin Oneto*
David Pinkham
Ronald Rodrigues*
Richard Russell
George Soares
Lloyd Stueve*
Hank Vander Poel
David Volz
Carl Voss*
Charles Williams*
Dean Wineman

Class 5

Thomas Almberg* 
Ken Aoyama*
Paul Banke
Gordon Batson*
John Brown
Bob Cadenazzi
John Cederquist
Norman Clark
Peter Dinkler
Bryan DuVall
John Faul*
Bart Fisher
Donald Gilkey*
Jess Hansen
Bernell Harlan
John Hoeger
Dennis Icardi
Ronald Kruse
Jon Lindeman 
George Lindemann*
Guinness McFadden
Curtis Miller 
Douglas Nakashima
Jim Nielsen 
Peter Olson*
Ron Polhemus
Craig Rasmussen 
Craig Underwood
Donald Warden 
Woody Yerxa

Class 6

Rusty Areias
Arnold Barcellos*
Robert Blanchard
Britton Bowker*
Gary Bryce
Bill Chandler
Wayne Cooper*
H. Clay Daulton 
Nat DiBuduo
Merlin Fagan
Richard Fairchild
Larry Fleming
Don Hagerty*
Ron Hendren 
William Jones
Tim LaSalle
Larry Layne 
Malcolm Leiser
Norm Martella
Charlie Mathews 
Michael McCaffrey 
Rob Moser
Michael O’Neill
Paul Orsetti 
Peter Peterson 
Keith Petterson
Ronald Pietersma
John Pucheu
Lee Simpson 
Daniel Weldon

Class 7

​Randy Axell
Eddie Bacchi*
Mike Boeger
Judy Camarillo
Warren Carter*
Tokkie Elliott
Vincent Flynn*
Benjamin Goodwin 
Clay Groefsema 
Lyra Halprin
Lawrence Hull* 
Arnie Johansen
Carl Lindgren
Keith Mayberry 
Darrell Nelson
Rod Reynolds
Jean Rotta
Leland Ruiz
Hugh Santos
Rich Smith*
Tony Souza
Scott Spear 
John Taylor
Raymond Tonella
Roger Verity
Richard Watts*
John Welty
Ken Wiseman
Roger Wood
Doug Wreden

Class 8

Art Batchelder
Art Bliss
Frank Brown*
Herbert Carriere*
Joy Fitzhugh
David Gomes
Donald Gordon 
Jeff Hildebrand
R.B. Hubbard
John Inman*
Richard Johnson
Kenneth Kaplan
John Micheli*
Peter Mirassou
Sunny Mojonnier
John Muller
Stanley Nader
Gloria Palacios-Moralez
Dan Pinkerton 
Frank Rehermann 
Jean Sagouspe
David Shinoda*
Hoxsie Smith
Perry Teaff 
Dur Thetford*
James Turner
Mark Turula
Larry Tyler*
Kole Upton
Paul Vantress

Class 9

Phillip Banan
Mark Borba
Gregory Carnill
Gary Cusumano
Larry Davis
Peter DeGroot
Dick Donati
Frank Enos*
Ralph Evans
John Fawcett
Paul Fleming
David Forry*
Micky George
John Grether
Rick Hambleton*
Stephen Heringer
Bart Hill
Pam Knispel
Chuck Lohse
Ron Lopes
Mike Machado
Larry Mettler
Bob Paulson
Peggy (McLaughlin) Perry
Mike Pickett
Duffy Sill 
Dan Terry
Mary Tognazzini*
Lynn Wilson

Class 10

Rick Barnes
Mike Bennett
Lionel Brazil* 
Patricia Broemmel*
Lance Brown
Ron Caird
Steve Chrisman 
John Crossland
Bill Daniell*
Bob Denney 
Susan (Swank) Diefenderfer* 
Murray Edwards
Russel Efird
Pete Fallini*
Gary Foster*
John Franzia
Lori Frommer
John Gibson
Gary Hester
Glen Janzen*
Randy Linquist 
Paul Martin
Marcos Mendez
Abdul Mohamed
Kelly Olds
Timothy O’Neill*
Mike Phelan 
Max Sakato 
William Van Leeuwen 
Bruce Walker

Class 11

James Akin    
Greg Archer    
Albert Arkush*
John Baranek    
Carl Cavaiani    
Jacquie Williams-Courtright
Jim Cunningham    
Dave Demulder    
John DeRuiter* 
Fred Douma    
Vicki Dungan    
Miguel Errea    
Robert Giannoni    
John Grizzle    
Stephen Hall* 
Dale Hampton    
Ed Labrucherie    
Link Leavens    
Robert Longatti    
Ken Macklin    
Ed McLaughlin    
Tony Mendes    
Greg Nelson    
Peter Orr    
Randall Pura    
Don Roberts    
Cliff Sadoian*
Robert Tracy    
Patrick Weddle
Daniel Yerxa

Class 12

Dick Carriere
Kirk Clark
James Critchley
Victor Dollente
Ben Drake*
Mel Focha*
Len Francis*
Harold Hilliker*
Vaughn Koligian
John Ledbetter
Thomas Leonard
Mark Linder
James Little
Bill Lyons
Robert Marble
Ron Martella
Patrick McCarty
George Meek
Maxwell Norton
Sam Oki
Jack Pandol
Dave Serrano
Audrey Tennis
Dean Thonesen*
Jim Tischer
Michele (Howard) Turner*
Michael Turnipseed
Syp Vander Dussen
Mike Walsh
Rick Wegis

Class 13

​Barry Bedwell   
Alec Brown   
Jess Brown
Lucinda Chipponeri
Bill Coit 
Steven Davalle
Steve Dennis
Cal Dooley
Fred Ferro
Charlie Gilbert
Thomas Hagopian
Ron Hardy
John Hawk
Les Heringer
Dennis Leonardi
Stan Lester
Kevin McDermott   
Robert Muelrath 
Mark Nickerson
Steve Olson
Ty Parkinson
Tom Parks   
David Rosolek   
Ted Sheely   
Robert Shuler   
Suzi Taylor   
Robert Van Dyke   
David Viviani
Daniel Wilson

Class 14

Alan Adams* 
Wayne Adams* 
David Arakelian   
Caroline Berry
Gerald Chooljian   
Hal Collin   
Stan Cooper   
Hank Corda   
Jim Crecelius 
Gregory Dias*  
Mark Dotta* 
John Eisenhut   
Joseph Ferrara   
Steve Gomes   
Chris Hash  
Robert Hennigan   
Marsha Isbester   
Kevin Jones   
Randy Lange
Enrique Martinez   
Sherry Mehl   
Michael Neal   
Daniel Nelson   
Lynnel Pollock   
Ronald Quinn   
Gary Robinson      
Rocky Saunders
Thomas Schultz      
Chester Shifflett* 
Roger Sitkin

Class 15

Mark Burrell
Edwin Camp
Ernest Conant
Donna (Caston) Farmer
Harry Fawcett
David Fidjeland
Diane (Bowman) Friend
John Frye
Jody Graves
Donald Harcksen
Doug Hemly
Bill Johnson*
Mitchell Klug
Rick Long
Jefferson Lowe
Ralph Lucchetti
Dexter McDonald
Doug McGeoghegan
Earl McPhail
William Menke
John Norton
Tony Oliveira
David Pratt
John Price
Ludlow Shonnard
Jan Smith
Joe Struckmeyer*
John Taylor
Louie Valenzuela
Steven White

Class 16

Russ Bassett
Philip Bowles
Dave Campodonico
Greg Childress*
Susan Cohen
Craig Colton
Dave De Groot
John Forster*
Kurt Gollnick
Cathy Haas
Ben Henry
Mary Hillebrecht
Fred Hooker 
Mark Jacobs
Jim Keegan
Sharan Lanini
Daniel Marcum
Paul Newton
Pete Pankey
Tim Panziera
Jason Peltier
Jim Rickert
Leanne Rutherford
Steve Safarjian
David Sagouspe
David Theodore
David Torres
Arlan Van Leeuwen
Fred Wheeler
Doug Wilson

Class 17

Patricia Arnold
Bob Atkins
Richard Bennett
Tom Bennett *
William Bennett
Mike Brem
Jeff Brothers
Ned Coe
Bill Cramer
Maurice DiBuduo
Steve Dilg
Clyde Edgar
John Fiscalini
James Frisinger
John Garner
Ed Grossi
Melissa Hansen
Randy Hansen
Chris Hurd
Brad Lange
Kenneth McCorkle
Steve Murrill
Chuck Nichols
Gerry Rominger
Larry Rose
David Sasaki
Elizabeth Schilling
Case Van Steyn​
Mary Ann Warmerdam
Paul Wenger

Class 18

James Allen
Kevin Andrew
Bryan Arakelian
Joe Bezerra
John Braly
Barbara Buck
Pierre Camsuzou
Mark Chandler
Daniel Dooley
John Fagundes
Ray Johnson
Scott Johnson
Mark Kettmann
Don Klingborg
Steven Knoch
Jeff Koligian
Timothy Lawrence
Candida Lobue
Joseph Martinez
Lex McCorvey
Roz McGrath
Thomas Mulholland
Mona Pankey
Thomas Pecht
Victor Pedroza
Alan Reynolds
Terry Stark
Terrell Storm
Nancy Tibbitts * 
Ann Vassar

Class 19

Stephen Albaugh
John Bahme
Catherine Baranek
Jim Clare
Neal De Vos
Timothy Driscoll
Kay Duffey
Bonnie Fernandez-Fenaroli
Wayne Forsythe
Sherman Garner
Roy Gill
John Gorter
Susan Hoffman-Koltun
Bev Hornal
Dale Huss
Bob Ketcher
Hilda (Reyneveld) Klein
Ann Kraemer
Fred Lagomarsino
Fred Mallery
Danny Merkley
Leonard Monaco
Lillian Norton
Stephen Patricio
James Quist
Miles Rosedale
Victor Sahatdjian
Roxanna (Sanders) Smith
Jim Sullins
Rosemary Talley

Class 20

James Ahlem
Steven Arnold
Jon Baber *
Fred Berry
James Canales
Jere Cox
John Diener
Warren Felger *
David Fenn
Joey Fernandes
Jack Gualco
Bob Hansen
A.G. Kawamura
Lynn Knudson
Chris (Nemec) Long
Mark McKean
Jeff Merwin
Dick Moss
Donald Norene
Pablo Reyes *
Michael Sarabian
Jay Schneider
Gary Schuh
Jim Shasky *
Gary Simleness
Dan Souza
Keith Swinger
Mike Vereschagin
John Woolf
Frank Zonneveld

Class 21

Dale Brogan
Roy Catania
Dennis Connor
Rick Cosyns*
Ria de Grassi 
Mark Edsall
Daniel Errotabere
Randy Fiorini
Walter Fisher
Pam Giacomini
Kirk Gilkey
Glen Goto
Joseph Grainger
Cynthia Hall-Robinson
Todd Hansen
Kevin Herman
David Hoxsey
Debbie Hurley
Fidela Irigoyen
Alan Kasparian
Steve McIntyre
Ron McManis
Terry Nelson
Richard Pidduck
George Radanovich
Rod Radtke
Jeff Stone
Tim Treichelt
Nita Vail
Douglas Zumwalt *

Class 22

Blake Alexandre
Mary (Tomich) Bartlett
Liz (Nottelmann) Brackmann
John Colbert
Vernon Crowder
Brenda (Jahns) Davis
John Draxler
Jack Efird
Terry Fleming 
Gail Gray
Bruce Hall
Linda Hildebrand-Ballentine
Bob Lilley
David Martella*
John Moore
Paul Murai
Cindy Myers
Robert Parreira
Jean (Hudgins) Phillimore
Sherm Railsback
Billie Jean Redemeyer-Roney
Craig Rous
David Sharp
Pierre Tada
Doris Thirup
Keith Watkins
John Weiler
Joe Zanger
John Zonneveld

Class 23

Rob Baker
Bill Bartels
Robyn Black
Drue Brown
Patrick Brown
John Callis
Cynthia Cory
Keith Emerson
Ron Foster
Lauren (Shanahan) Grizzle
Steve Hackett
Charlene Harwood
Sarb Johl
Paul Johnson
Charles Kosmont
Adán Ortega
Shelley (Vuicich) Orth
John Palmer
Craig Pedersen
Randy Richter
Kevin Riddle
Neil Roberts
Rick Schellenberg
Gerald Schwartz
Bill Scott
Mark Sorensen
Todd Swickard
Ken van Loben Sels 
Anthony Van Ruiten
Lizanne Wheeler

Class 24

Keith Abercrombie
Nina (Vedder) Ames
Craig Anderson
Art Barrientos
John Boyes
Ben Carter
Armando Ceja
Robert Christensen
Margaret D’Arrigo-Martin
Michael Delbar
Doug Dickson
Leonard Diggs
Bob Ferguson
Keith Gardiner
Clara Johnson*
Cathie Joughin
Holly King
Allison (Dommer) Larsen
Leo McGuire
Michael Mobley
George Myers
Bruce Norton
Libby Ouellette
Frances Pabrua
Lane Parker
Robert Roumiguiere
Jeff Stephens
Michael Wackman
Karen Wetzel Schott
Christopher Wilcox

Class 25

Chris Barth
Lori Berger
Paul Betancourt
Doug Circle
Mark Cooley 
Chris Darway
Loren Freeman
Joe Garcia
Brent Grizzle
Glenda Humiston
Deidre Kelsey
Robert Kolberg
Kelley Locke
Edwin McFadden
Sandra Morimoto
Brent Morrison
Soapy (Tompkins) Mulholland
Tim O’Halloran
Ken Oneto
Beth (Brookhart) Pandol
Rich Peterson
Kim Rogina
Fritz Ruegger
Darren Schmall
Judy Stewart-Leslie-Zaninovich
Richard Taylor
Erik Vink
Cherie Watte Angulo
Richard Zacky

Class 26

Ashley Abell Boydstun
Tom Burchell
Mary Comfort
Jeff Crivelli
Steve Danna
Scott Deardorff
Nettie Drake
Kerry (Bustamante) DuFrain
David Elliot*
Kash Gill
Miguel Gonzalez
David Guy
Tom Ikeda
Chris Kapheim
Troy Lyles
Dan Macon
Abel Maldonado
Charley Mathews
Dina Moore
James Neeley
Kevin Olsen
Craig Pritchard
Todd Rehrman
Hal Robertson
Doug Rudd
Stephen Sagouspe
Tyler Salcido
Julie Spezia
Joe Turkovich
Nicole Van Vleck

Class 27

Juliet Allen
Loren Booth
Katie (McManus) Brokaw
Rob Brokaw
Lori Cardoza
William Carriere
Jack Coots
Kevin Day
Jeff Huckins
Stephen Kautz
Stephen Kritscher
Ronnie Leimgruber
Toni Lindeleaf
Craig McArthur
Eric Merz
Rob Morelli
Steve Murray
Chris Nelson
Jerry O’Banion*
Nick Pasculli
Steve Pastor
Kurt Quade
Danny Robinson
Mike Skaff
John Slinkard
Lonna (Henkel) Torrico
Danny Walker
Chris Woolf
Sarah (Clark) Woolf
Dawit Zeleke

Class 28

Kevin Ames
Sheila Barry
Kent Brocker
Tara (Atkinson) Brocker
Jeff Colombini
John Duarte
Rich Engel
James Finch
Mark Grewal
Scott Hunter
Mark Kimmelshue
Michael Kuehn
Ed Kuykendall
Michael Maciel
Craig McNamara
Matt Nishimine
Brenda Ouwerkerk
Jovita Pajarillo
Joe Pezzini
Joe Pozzi
Meredith (Rehrman) Ritchie
Mick Sencer
Steve Sharp
Scott Stone
Dana Thomas
John Tufenkjian
Scott Van Der Kar
Paul Violett
Ellen (Sanders) Way
Thomas Wurster

Class 29

Aaron Albaugh
Burton Bundy
Jeannine Campos Grech
Bob Cherenson 
Kimberly Clauss Jorritsma
Sandy Creighton-Fiack
Doug DeGroff
Tess (Dennis) Dunham
Robin Flournoy
Matthew Freeman
Leslie Gardner
George Gough
Phil Hogan
Philip Janzen
Janis Jones
Lisa Leondis
Kent McKenzie
Laura (Plaskett) Mills
John Nock
Devin Nunes 
Michael Nunez
Mark Oldenkamp
Glenn Proctor
Blair Richardson
Pia Sevelius
Rod Stark
Ryan Turner
Ray Gene Veldhuis
Phil Waddell
Rex Whittle

Class 30

Gregg Avilla
Terry Bressler
Rose Marie Burroughs
Stephen Collins
Mark Dalrymple
Catherine Fanucchi
Louise Ferguson 
Roberta Firoved
Jeffrey Gibbons
Brenda Hastings
Cindy Jewell
Julie Johnson
Nomie Kautz
Annie King 
Russ Lester
Yvonne Murai
Tim O’Neill
Bradley Pollock
Nancy Richardson
Steve Rothenberg
Mayo Ryan
Stasi Seay
Scott Seus
Tim Sherrill
Barbara (Wiswell) Smith
Jerry Spencer
Tim Sugishita
Brian Talley
Stan Van Vleck
Victor Yamamoto

Class 31

Erin (Machado) Andersen
Kris (O’Connor) Beal
Hugh Bello
Brad Benton
Serge Birk*
Bruce Blodgett
Dolph Chavez 
Rich Collins
Matthew Conant
Jerry DiBuduo
Michael Dimock
Jeane Errea Mills
Brian Fedora
Edwin Fisher
Mark Gilles
Erin Hamm
Michael Kelley
Lynn Martindale
Peggy McNutt
Stacy Miller
Mitch Millwee
James Ontiveros
Craig Stoller
Tim Vaux
Bob Williams

Class 32

Bill Adams
Dennis Albiani
Jim Beecher
Julia Berry
Jeff Bitter
Jake Blehm
Blake Carlson
Tyler Christensen
Sue (Webster) DiTomaso
Pam Emery
Christy Fischer
Paul Hain
Frank Hilliker
Mary Kimball
Greg Kirkpatrick
Ron Macedo
Petrea (Moyle) Marchand
Sam Nevis
Cindy Noble
Josh Pinkerton
Jeff Post
Nadine Scott
Ann Thrupp
Charles Tyson
Nick Ustin
Deanna van Klaveren
Bill Van Skike
Kim Vetsch
Marcia Wolfe
Stuart Yamamoto

Class 33

Jose Baer
Lewis Bair
Federico Barajas
Jeff Boone
Paul Davy*
Parm Dhaliwal
Louise Fisher
Cindy Giorgio
Mike Gomes
Felix Gomez
Martha Guzman
Bret Harrison
Elise Holland
Sonny Kalkat*
Lynn Kuo
Gary Lindley
Jessica Lundberg
Catarino Martinez
Brad Mattson
Megan McGrath-Gates
Steve McShane
Jonathan Merriam
Julie Morris
Joe Petersen
Ryan Schohr
Sally Tripp
Lowell Zelinski
Ken Zimmerman

Class 34

Aaron Barcellos
Christopher Carpenter
Todd Collins
Daniel Conners
Doug DeVaney
Jean Errotabere
Chad Garone
Christopher Glynn
Ned Hill
Todd Houlding
Lizz Hund
Julia (Richardson) Inestroza
Tracy Kahn
Kevin Kenagy
Leslie Leavens
Tom Lucas
Michael McDowell*
Ayron (Schoneman) Moiola
Christina (Cimino) Morales 
Teri Murrison
Eric Seely
Herb Simmons
Tricia Stever Blattler
Christopher Tatum
Jack Vessey
Robert Vevoda
Norman Yenni

Class 35

John Arellano
Emily (Thatcher) Ayala
Theresa (Ward) Becchetti
Tom Chandler
Dale Coke
Darrell Cordova
Noelle Cremers
Poppy Davis
Darlene Din
Jeff Elder
Rob Geis
Harry Gill
Rob Goodwin
Kevin Grizzle
Chase Hurley
Adam Icardo
Samantha Lewis
Todd Manley
Chris Ono
Jacqueline (McDonald) Pucheu
Vince Roos
Sohan Samran
Alfreda Sebasto
Scott Shehadey
Jim Sherwood
Jim Stollberg
Barbara Wight
Mike Young

Class 36

Kristen Bennett
Carlo Bocardo
Carlos Castañeda
Jackie Crabb
Les Crutcher
Michael Frantz
Dino Giacomazzi
Robert Harris
Kevin Healy
Aaron Heinrich
Robert Hodgen
Naty Jaime
Lori Kautz-Bloathner 
Bob Knight
Nicholas Miller
Benina (Burroughs) Montes
Jon Munger
Mark Quisenberry
Simon Sihota
Chris Sinclair
Kevin Steward
Bryan Wilson

Class 37

John Azevedo
Jon Beckett 
Kiran (Johl) Black
David Bradshaw
Michele Clark
Erin (Bushell) Coburn
Mandy Critchley
Nicole Darracq
Denise Godfrey
Paul Johnson
Joel Kimmelshue
Beth Knudsen
Michele Laverty
Arturo Lomeli
Richard Nunes
Alex Ott
Kelley Parsons
Jeff Rasmussen
Paul Squires
Eta Takele
Raymond Van Beek

Class 38

John Amarel
Scott Anderson
Ladi Asgill
Lino Bozzano
Stephen Brown
Andrea Card
Denise Carter
Cecilia Chi-Ham 
Holly (Myers) Dawley 
Tyler Dawley
Maria de la Paz Carpio
Steve DeRose
Donna France
Chris Giannini
Nicole Hayden
Eric Horn
Jeana Hultquist
Eric Jenks
Bill Morris
Jim Nickel
Garrett Patricio
Garry Pearson
Jon Reelhorn

Class 39

Jose Luis Aguiar
Tina (Lunt) Anderson
Lisa Bodrogi
Cara Crye
Sarah DeForest
Jonnalee (Henderson) Dunn
Erin (Field) Huston 
Bryan Foley
Nick Hill
Josh Huntsinger
Joyce Jong
Eric Limas
Mike Mendes
Cannon Michael
Tyler Morgan
James Rickert
Emily (Robidart) Rooney 
John Schaap
Tracy Schohr
David Silva
Rick Stark
Peter Vallis
Ivor Van Wingerden
Greg Wegis

Class 40

Chris Amble
Randy Asadoor
Karm Bains
Yissel Barajas
Jaime Bayona
Scott Beylik
Jeff Boldt
Melissa (Varcak) Colbeck
Melissa Duflock
Missy (Borel) Gable
Kyle Goehring
Bill Hammond
Mica Heilmann
Erik Jertberg
Mathew Jones
Kandi Manhart-Belding
Jim Peterson
Doug Phillips
Mike Poindexter
Sarah Reynolds
Mike Richardson
Jim Shattuck
Dan Sutton
David Warter

Class 41

Rick Burnes
Ali Elhassan
Matt Fisher
Juan Guzman
Cesar Hernandez
Christine Ivory
Steve Knudsen
Matthew Lohse
Stu Mast
Joey Mendonca
Bre Owens
Vernon Peterson
Dan Rodrigues
David Shabazian
Elisabeth Silva
Todd Snider
Jorge Suarez
Stephanie Tillman
Matt Toste

Class 42

Joe Ange
Rachelle Antinetti
Carol Arnold
Ara Azhderian
Paul Basila
Cameron Boswell
Anne Coates
Jason Cole
Nathan Dorn
Brenda (Farias) Estrada
Robert Grether 
Jared Gross
Cade Johnson
Denise Junqueiro
Karl Lehman
Justin Micheli
Chris Nichols
Elisa Noble
Ryan Person
Sonny Pulido
Ashley (Gill) Rossi
Mike Testa
Ulash Turkhan

Class 43

Vance Ahlem
Manpreet Bains
Anthony Bozzano
Carson Britz
Danielle Burk
Sona Chilingaryan
Jensen Devaurs
Bailey Diioia 
Leon Etchepare
Eric Genzoli
Tricia Geringer
Heidi Harris
Susan Josue
Scott Klittich
Anthony Laney
Shannon Leigh
Bill Lewis
Jim McGarry
Helen McGrath
Danielle (Dupree) McShane
Paul Sousa
William “B” VanBeek
Chris White
Stephanie (Etcheverria) Younger

Class 44

Matt Altman
Jose Arriaga
Megan (Foster) Byrne
John Chandler
Gabe Cooper
Dustin Fuller
Steve Garland
Taylor Genzoli
Layci Gragnani
Eric Heinrich
Patrick Hooker
Greg Krzys
Jessica Light 
Tom Merwin
Trevor Meyers
Heather Mulholland
Matt Neubert
Paul Parreira
Justin Perino
Julie Rentner
Carissa Rivers
Brandon Souza
Eric Thor
Luke Wilson

Class 45

Derek Azevedo
Corrie Davis
Matthew Efird
Lucas Espericueta
Rob Goff
Stephanie Gonzales
Tou Her
Tyson Heusser 
Chris Jensen
Stanley Kjar, Jr.
Brad Lindemann
Cameron Mauritson
Jeff Milinovich
Justin Morehead
Brian Neufeld
Lauren Reid Acevedo 
Rick Rhody
Jane Roberti
Yvonne Sams
Jason Schwartze
Justin Spellman
Abby Taylor-Silva
Ravi Thiara
Devon Yurosek

Class 46

Erin Amaral
Zach Bagley
Drew Becker
Dominic Bruno
Domenick Buck
Josh Davy
Shannon Douglass
Melissa Heinrich
Johnna Hepner
Gayle Holman
Randy Hopkins
Sarah Hovinga
Beau Howard
Jorge Inestroza
Heather Jackson
Marc Metzer
Denise Moore
Tony Ortiz
Sal Parra, Jr.
Shaun Ramirez
Adam Secondo
Blake Vann
Christian Vellanoweth
Ashley Zellmer

Class 47

Kevin Antongiovanni
Tom Barrios
Jared Britschgi
Casey Creamer
Chris Drew
Ted Grether
Randi Gwilliam
John Hay
Hans Herkert
Stuart Hoetger
Nadav Ichaki
Tucker Knutz
Brad Koehn
Jenny Lester-Moffitt
Hunter Lindemann
John McKeon
Jason Miller
Darrin Monteiro
Matt Patton
Brad Reinhart
Jill Scofield
Matt Stornetta
Douglas Thomas
Kiran Toor

Class 48

Kelly Ansaldo
Grant Baglietto
Eric Bream
Paul Crout
John Ellis
Andrew Fisher
Tim Fitzgerald
Mark Krebsbach
Melissa Lema
Ian LeMay
Jazmin Lopez
Adam Lovgren
Jarrett Martin
Kelly Mora
Barzin Moradi
Alejandra Navarrete
Bryan Nickerson
Lauren Noland Hajik
Punit Parmar
Carissa Ryström
Jess Thomas
Joseph Vander Schaaf
Mitchell Yerxa

Class 49

Brean Bettencourt
Adam Borchard
Luis Calderon
John Dmytriw
Steve Dodge
Miranda Driver
Lesa Eidman
James Ewart
Brittany Fagundes
Steven Filter 
Cherie France
Daniel Hartwig
Alyssa Houtby
Betty Lindeman
Melissa Macfarlane
Adam Martinez
Kathryn (Elmore) McCutcheon 
Daryn Miller
Sara Neagu-Reed
Laura Pires
Jared Plumlee
Taylor Serres
Mark Unruh
Jake Wenger

Class 50

Celeste Alonzo
Leeann Bettencourt
Tyler Blackney
Adrian Calixtro
Yezmin Carrasco Valle
Mitchell Coit
Kris Costa
Natasha Crivelli
Rocco Cunningham
Brian Gill
Erin Gorter
Megan Grima
Ted Kingsley
Lindsey Liebig
Holly Little
Julian Lopez
Megan (Marques) Newton
Jonathan Merrill
Michael Newton
Erin O’Donnell
Brian O’Neill
Matthew Peyret
Priscilla Rodriguez
Trevor Tagg