Class Rosters

Class Liaison *   |   Deceased **

Class 1

Woody Barnes
Donald Brockhoff
Grant Chappell
Richard Clauss
Jim Coehlo **
James Cooley
Ralph De Leon *
Thomas Dungan
Milo Ferini
Kirk Fowler
Ken Gardner
Ron Gilman **
Al Guilin
Less Guthrie
Larry Hooker
John Jackson
Leo Lynch
James Manassero **
Leo Marihart
Patrick Martins
Ron Metzler **
John Nakamura
James Rice
Joe Russ
John Salisbury
Thomas Smith
Robert Steinhauer
Henry Stone **
Howard Wackman **
Warren Weber

Class 2

William Ahlem **
William Chamberlin **
Larry Chrisco
Michael Chrisman
Hank Cornelssen
Robert De Voy **
Jerry Diefenderfer *
Donald Driscoll
Larry Ford
Thomas Fraser
Bill Gentle
John Giovannetti
Bill Goodwin
Robert Graham
Robert Graton
Jim Hansen
Gary Hartman
Gordon Kennedy
Tim Leathers
James Merriam
Gus Olson
Al Poncia
James Powell **
Peter Rooney
Bob Sheesley
Gerald Smith **
Don Talley **
Russell Turner
Hans Van Nes
Pete Vander Poel

Class 3

Ed Boutonnet
Dean Buchinger *
Michael Campbell
William Colgate **
Gus Collin
Ted Dennis
Ronald Enomoto **
Marc Faye
Mike Fitch
Fernando Gomes **
Richard Greer
Adin Hester *
Myron Holdenried
Dan Hollingsworth
Tim Indart
Donald Laub **
John Lewis **
Dale Long **
Ben Olson
Bob Parks
Charles Pritchard
Bob Rathbone
Ernie Righetti **
Ruben Rueda
George Schmidt
Michael Sill **
Bernard Teunissen **
Jeff Thomson **
Richard Vaughan

Class 4

Rob Beard
William Bonde **
Richard Bozzano
Stu Brown **
John Casazza
Ralph Chaffee
Brian Davie **
Bob Dempel
Jay Goold **
Tom Heffernan **
Dan Heibel
DeWayne Holmdahl
Arden Kashishian **
Larry Lemke
Gene Lundquist
Tom McGrath **
Phil Mowbray
Don Nelson
Melvin Oneto **
David Pinkham
Ronald Rodrigues **
Richard Russell
George Soares
Lloyd Stueve
Hank Vander Poel
David Volz
Carl Voss
Charles Williams **
Dean Wineman *

Class 5

Thomas Almberg **
Ken Aoyama **
Paul Banke
John Brown
Robert Cadenazzi
John Cederquist
Norman Clark
Peter Dinkler *
Bryan DuVall
John Faul **
Bart Fisher
Donald Gilkey **
Jess Hansen
Bernell Harlan
John Hoeger
Dennis Icardi
Ronald Kruse
Jon Lindeman
George Lindemann **
Guinness McFadden
Curt Miller
Douglas Nakashima
James Nielsen *
Peter Olson **
Ron Polhemus
Craig Rasmussen
Craig Underwood
Donald Warden
Woody Yerxa

Class 6

Rusty Areias
Arnold Barcellos **
Robert Blanchard
Britton Bowker **
Gary Bryce
Bill Chandler *
Wayne Cooper
H. Clay Daulton
Nat DiBuduo
Merlin Fagan
Richard Fairchild
Larry Fleming
Don Hagerty
Ron Hendren
William Jones
Tim LaSalle
Larry Layne *
Malcolm Leiser
Norman Martella
Charlie Mathews
Michael McCaffrey
Rob Moser
Michael O’Neill
Paul Orsetti
Peter Peterson
Keith Petterson
Ronald Pietersma
John Pucheu
Lee Simpson
Daniel Weldon

Class 7

Randy Axell
Eddie Bacchi **
Mike Boeger
Judy Camarillo
Warren Carter **
Tokkie Elliott
Vincent Flynn **
Benjamin Goodwin
Clay Groefsema
Lyra Halprin
Arnold Johansen
Carl Lindgren
Keith Mayberry
Darrell Nelson
Rod Reynolds
Jean Rotta
Leland Ruiz
Hugh Santos
Richard Smith **
Tony Souza
Scott Spear
John Taylor
Raymond Tonella
Roger Verity
Richard Watts **
John Welty
Ken Wiseman
Roger Wood *
Doug Wreden

Class 8

Art Batchelder
Art Bliss
Frank Brown **
Herbert Carriere **
Joy Fitzhugh
David Gomes
Donald Gordon
Jeff Hildebrand
R.B. Hubbard
John Inman **
Richard Johnson
Kenneth Kaplan
John Micheli **
Peter Mirassou
Sunny Mojonnier
John Muller *
Stanley Nader
Gloria Palacios-Moralez
Dan Pinkerton
Frank Rehermann
Jean Sagouspe
David Shinoda **
Hoxsie Smith
Perry Teaff
Dur Thetford **
James Turner
Mark Turula
Larry Tyler **
Kole Upton
Paul Vantress

Class 9

Phillip Banan
Mark Borba *
Gregory Carnill
Gary Cusumano
Larry Davis
Peter DeGroot
Dick Donati
Frank Enos **
Ralph Evans
John Fawcett
Paul Fleming
David Forry **
Micky George
John Grether
Rick Hambleton **
Stephen Heringer
Bart Hill
Pam Knispel
Chuck Lohse
Ron Lopes
Mike Machado
Larry Mettler
Bob Paulson
Peggy Perry
Michael Pickett
Duffy Sill
Dan Terry
Mary Tognazzini **
Lynn Wilson

Class 10

Rick Barnes
Mike Bennett
Lionel Brazil **
Patricia Broemmel
Lance Brown
Ronald Caird
Stephan Chrisman
John Crossland
Bill Daniell
Bob Denney
Susan Diefenderfer **
Murray Edwards
Russel Efird
Pete Fallini
Gary Foster **
John Franzia
Lori Frommer
John Gibson
Gary Hester *
Glen Janzen **
Randy Linquist
Paul Martin
Marcos Mendez
Abdul Mohamed
Kelly Olds
Timothy O’Neill **
Michael Phelan
Max Sakato
William Van Leeuwen
Bruce Walker

Class 11

James Akin
Greg Archer
Albert Arkush
John Baranek
Carl Cavaiani
Jim Cunningham
Dave Demulder
John DeRuiter
Fred Douma
Vicki Dungan
Miguel Errea
Robert Giannoni
John Grizzle
Stephen Hall **
Dale Hampton
Ed Labrucherie
Link Leavens
Robert Longatti
Ken Macklin
Ed McLaughlin
Tony Mendes
Gregory Nelson
Peter Orr
Randall Pura
Don Roberts
Cliff Sadoian *
Robert Tracy
Patrick Weddle
Jacquie Williams-Courtright *
Daniel Yerxa

Class 12

Dick Carriere
Kirk Clark
James Critchley
Victor Dollente
Ben Drake
Mary Jo Focha
Mel Focha **
Len Francis **
Harold Hilliker **
Vaughn Koligian
John Ledbetter
Thomas Leonard
Mark Linder
James Little
William Lyons
Robert Marble
Ronald Martella
Patrick McCarty
George Meek
Maxwell Norton
Sam Oki
Jack Pandol
David Serrano
Audrey Tennis
Dean Thonesen
Jim Tischer
Michael Turnipseed
Syp Vander Dussen
Mike Walsh
Rick Wegis

Class 13

Barry Bedwell
Alec Brown
Jess Brown
Lucinda Chipponeri
Bill Coit
Steven Davalle
Steven Dennis
Cal Dooley
Fred Ferro
Charlie Gilbert
Thomas Hagopian
Ron Hardy
John Hawk
Les Heringer
Dennis Leonardi
Stan Lester
Kevin McDermott
Robert Muelrath
Mark Nickerson
Stephen Olson
Ty Parkinson
Tom Parks
David Rosolek
Ted Sheely
Robert Shuler
Suzi Taylor
Robert Van Dyke
David Viviani *
Daniel Wilson

Class 14

Alan Adams
Sheryl Adams
Wayne Adams **
David Arakelian
Caroline Berry *
Gerald Chooljian
Hal Collin
Stan Cooper
Hank Corda
James Crecelius
Gregory Dias **
Mark Dotta **
John Eisenhut
Joseph Ferrara
Steve Gomes
Chris Hash
Robert Hennigan
Marsha Isbester
Kevin Jones
Randall Lange
Enrique Martinez
Sherry Mehl
Michael Neal
Daniel Nelson
Lynnel Pollock
Ronald Quinn
Gary Robinson
Rocky Saunders
Thomas Schultz
Chester Shifflett **
Roger Sitkin

Class 15

Mark Burrell
Edwin Camp
Ernest Conant
Donna Farmer
Harry Fawcett
David Fidjeland
Diane Friend
John Frye
Jody Graves
Donald Harcksen
Doug Hemly
Bill Johnson **
Mitchell Klug
Rick Long
Jefferson Lowe
Ralph Lucchetti
Dexter McDonald
Douglas McGeoghegan
Earl McPhail
William Menke
John Norton
Tony Oliveira
David Pratt
John Price
Ludlow Shonnard
Janette Smith
Joe Struckmeyer **
John Taylor
Louie Valenzuela
Steven White

Class 16

Russ Bassett
Philip Bowles *
Dave Campodonico
Greg Childress **
Susan Cohen
Craig Colton
Dave De Groot
John Forster **
Kurt Gollnick
Cathy Haas
Ben Henry
Mary Hillebrecht
Fred Hooker **
Mark Jacobs
Jim Keegan
Sharan Lanini
Daniel Marcum
Jan Newton
Paul Newton
Pete Pankey
Tim Panziera
Jason Peltier
Jim Rickert
Leanne Rutherford
Steve Safarjian
David Sagouspe
David Theodore
David Torres
Arlan Van Leeuwen
Fred Wheeler
Doug Wilson

Class 17

Patricia Arnold
Bob Atkins
Richard Bennett
Tom Bennett **
William Bennett
Mike Brem
Jeff Brothers
Ned Coe
Bill Cramer
Maurice DiBuduo
Steve Dilg
Clyde Edgar
John Fiscalini
James Frisinger
John Garner
Ed Grossi
Melissa Hansen
Randy Hansen
Chris Hurd
Bradford Lange
Kenneth McCorkle
Steve Murrill
Charles Nichols
Gerry Rominger
Larry Rose
David Sasaki
Elizabeth Schilling
Case Van Steyn
Mary Ann Warmerdam *
Paul Wenger

Class 18

Kevin Andrew
Bryan Arakelian
Joe Bezerra
John Braly
Barbara Buck
Pierre Camsuzou
Mark Chandler
Daniel Dooley
John Fagundes
Ray Johnson
Scott Johnson
Mark Kettmann
Don Klingborg
Steven Knoch
Jeff Koligian
Timothy Lawrence
Candida Lobue
Joseph Martinez
Lex McCorvey
Roz McGrath
Thomas Mulholland *
Mona Pankey
Thomas Pecht
Victor Pedroza
Alan Reynolds
Terry Stark
Terrell Storm
Ann Vassar

Class 19

Stephen Albaugh
John Bahme
Catherine Baranek
Jim Clare
Neal De Vos
Timothy Driscoll
Kenta Duffey
Bonnie Fernandez-Fenaroli
Wayne Forsythe
Sherman Garner
Roy Gill
John Gorter
Susan Hoffman-Koltun
Bev Hornal
Dale Huss
Bob Ketcher
Hilda Klein
Ann Kraemer
Fred Lagomarsino
Fred Mallery
Danny Merkley *
Leonard Monaco
Lillian Norton
Stephen Patricio
James Quist
Miles Rosedale
Victor Sahatdjian
Roxanna Smith
Jim Sullins
Rosemary Talley

Class 20

James Ahlem
Steven Arnold
Jon Baber **
Fred Berry
James Canales
Jere Cox
John Diener
Warren Felger
David Fenn
Joey Fernandes
Jack Gualco
Bob Hansen
Arthur Kawamura
Lynn Knudson
Christine Long
Mark McKean
Jeff Merwin
Dick Moss
Donald Norene
Pablo Reyes **
Michael Sarabian
Jay Schneider
Gary Schuh
Jim Shasky **
Gary Simleness
Dan Souza
Keith Swinger
Mike Vereschagin
John Woolf
Frank Zonneveld

Class 21

Dale Brogan
Roy Catania
Dennis Connor
Rick Cosyns
Ria de Grassi
Mark Edsall
Daniel Errotabere
Randy Fiorini
Walter Fisher
Pam Giacomini
Kirk Gilkey
Glen Goto
Joseph Grainger
Cynthia Hall-Robinson
Todd Hansen
Kevin Herman
David Hoxsey
Debbie Hurley *
Fidela Irigoyen
Alan Kasparian
Steve McIntyre
Ron McManis
Terry Nelson
Richard Pidduck
George Radanovich
Rod Radtke
Jeff Stone
Tim Treichelt
Nita Vail
Douglas Zumwalt **

Class 22

Blake Alexandre
Linda Ballentine
Mary Bartlett
Liz Brackmann
John Colbert
Vernon Crowder
Brenda Davis
John Draxler
Jack Efird
Terry Fleming Ducato
Gail Gray *
Bruce Hall
Bob Lilley
David Martella **
John Moore
Cindy Myers
Robert Parreira
Jean Phillimore
Sherm Railsback
Billie Jean Redemeyer-Roney
Craig Rous
David Sharp
Pierre Tada
Doris Thirup
Keith Watkins
John Weiler
Joe Zanger
John Zonneveld
Paul Murai

Class 23

Rob Baker
Bill Bartels
Robyn Black
Drue Brown
Patrick Brown
John Callis
Cynthia Cory *
Keith Emerson
Ron Foster
Lauren Grizzle
Steve Hackett
Charlene Harwood
Sarbjit Johl
Paul Johnson
Charles Kosmont
Adan Ortega
Shelley Orth
John Palmer
Craig Pedersen
Randy Richter
Kevin Riddle
Neil Roberts
Rick Schellenberg
Gerald Schwartz
William Scott
Mark Sorensen
Todd Swickard
Ken van Loben Sels
Anthony Van Ruiten
Lizanne Wheeler

Class 24

Keith Abercrombie
Nina Ames
Craig Anderson
Art Barrientos
John Boyes
Ben Carter
Armando Ceja
Robert Christensen
Margaret D’Arrigo-Martin
Michael Delbar
Doug Dickson
Leonard Diggs
Bob Ferguson
Keith Gardiner
Clara Johnson **
Cathie Joughin
Holly King
Allison Larsen
Leo McGuire
Michael Mobley
George Myers
Bruce Norton
Libby Ouellette *
Frances Pabrua
Lane Parker
Robert Roumiguiere
Jeff Stephens
Michael Wackman
Karen Wetzel Schott
Christopher Wilcox

Class 25

Christopher Barth
Lori Berger
Paul Betancourt
Beth Brookhart Pandol
Doug Circle
Mark Cooley **
Chris Darway
Loren Freeman
Joseph Garcia
Brent Grizzle
Glenda Humiston
Deidre Kelsey
Robert Kolberg
Kelley Locke
Edwin McFadden
Sandra Morimoto
Brent Morrison
Soapy Mulholland
Tim O’Halloran
Ken Oneto
Rich Peterson
Kim Rogina
Fritz Ruegger
Darren Schmall
Judy Stewart-Leslie
Richard Taylor
Erik Vink
Cherie Watte Angulo *
Richard Zacky

Class 26

Ashley Boydstun
Tom Burchell
Mary Comfort
Jeff Crivelli
Steve Danna
Scott Deardorff
Nettie Drake
Kerry DuFrain
David Elliott **
Kashmir Gill
Miguel Gonzalez
David Guy
Tom Ikeda
Chris Kapheim
Troy Lyles
Dan Macon
Abel Maldonado
Charley Mathews
Dina Moore
James Neeley
Kevin Olsen
Craig Pritchard
Todd Rehrman
Hal Robertson
Douglas Rudd
Stephen Sagouspe
Tyler Salcido
Julie Spezia *
Joe Turkovich
Nicole Van Vleck

Class 27

Juliet Allen
Loren Booth
Katie Brokaw
Rob Brokaw
Lori Cardoza
Bill Carriere
Jack Coots *
Kevin Day
Jeffrey Huckins
Stephen Kautz
Stephen Kritscher
Ronnie Leimgruber
Toni Lindeleaf
Craig McArthur
Eric Merz
Rob Morelli
Steve Murray
Chris Nelson
Jerry O’Banion
Nick Pasculli
Steve Pastor
Kurt Quade
Danny Robinson
Mike Skaff
John Slinkard
Lonna Torrico
Danny Walker
Christopher Woolf
Sarah Woolf
Dawit Zeleke

Class 28

Kevin Ames
Sheila Barry
Kent Brocker
Tara Brocker
Jeff Colombini *
John Duarte
Rich Engel
James Finch
Mark Grewal
Scott Hunter
Mark Kimmelshue
Michael Kuehn
Ed Kuykendall
Michael Maciel
Craig McNamara
Matt Nishimine
Brenda Ouwerkerk
Jovita Pajarillo
Joe Pezzini
Joe Pozzi
Meredith Ritchie
Michael Sencer
Steve Sharp
Scott Stone
Dana Thomas
John Tufenkjian
Scott Van Der Kar
Paul Violett
Ellen Way
Thomas Wurster

Class 29

Aaron Albaugh
Burton Bundy
Jeannine Campos-Grech
Robert Cherenson
Kimberly Clauss
Sandy Creighton-Fiack  *
Doug DeGroff
Theresa Dunham
Robin Flournoy
Matthew Freeman
Leslie Gardner
George Gough
Phil Hogan
Philip Janzen
Janis Jones
Lisa Leondis
Kent McKenzie
Laura Mills
John Nock
Devin Nunes
Michael Nunez
Mark Oldenkamp
Glenn Proctor
Blair Richardson
Pia Sevelius
Rod Stark
Ryan Turner
Ray Gene Veldhuis
Phil Waddell
Rex Whittle

Class 30

Gregg Avilla
Terry Bressler
Rose Marie Burroughs
Stephen Collins
Mark Dalrymple
Catherine Fanucchi
Louise Ferguson
Roberta Firoved
Jeffrey Gibbons
Brenda Hastings
Cindy Jewell
Julie Johnson
Nomie Kautz *
Annie King
Russ Lester
Tim O’Neill
Bradley Pollock
Nancy Richardson
Steve Rothenberg
Mayo Ryan
Stasi Seay
Scott Seus
Tim Sherrill
Barbara Smith
Jerry Spencer
Tim Sugishita
Brian Talley
Stanley Van Vleck
Victor Yamamoto
Yvonne Murai

Class 31

Erin Andersen
Hugh Bello
Brad Benton
Serge Birk **
Bruce Blodgett
Adolfo Chavez
Richard Collins
Matthew Conant
Gerald DiBuduo
Michael Dimock
Jeane Errea Mills
Brian Fedora
Edwin Fisher
Mark Gilles
Erin Hamm
Michael Kelley
Lynn Martindale
Peggy McNutt *
Stacy Miller
Mitch Millwee
Kris O’Connor
James Ontiveros
Craig Stoller
Timothy Vaux
Robert Williams

Class 32

William Adams
Dennis Albiani
James Beecher
Julia Berry
Jeff Bitter
Jake Blehm
Blake Carlson
Tyler Christensen
Sue DiTomaso
Pam Emery
Christina Fischer
Paul Hain
Frank Hilliker
Mary Kimball
Gregory Kirkpatrick
Ronald Macedo
Petrea Marchand
Samuel Nevis
Cynthia Noble
Josh Pinkerton
Jeff Post
Nadine Scott
Ann Thrupp
Charles Tyson
Nicholas Ustin
Deanna van Klaveren *
Bill Van Skike
Kim Vetsch
Marcia Wolfe
Stuart Yamamoto

Class 33

Jose Baer
Lewis Bair
Federico Barajas
Jeffrey Boone
Parm Dhaliwal
Louise Fisher
Cindy Giorgio
Michael Gomes
Felix Gomez
Martha Guzman
Bret Harrison
Elise Holland
Bhupinder Kalkat **
Lynn Kuo
Gary Lindley
Jessica Lundberg
Catarino Martinez
Bradley Mattson
Megan McGrath
Steve McShane
Jonathan Merriam
Julie Morris
Joe Petersen
Ryan Schohr
Sally Tripp
Lowell Zelinski
Ken Zimmerman

Class 34

Aaron Barcellos
Christopher Carpenter
Christina Cimino
Todd Collins
Daniel Conners
Doug DeVaney
Jean Errotabere
Chad Garone
Christopher Glynn
Ned Hill
Todd Houlding
Lizz Hund
Julia Inestroza
Tracy Kahn
Kevin Kenagy
Leslie Leavens-Crowe
Tom Lucas
Michael McDowell
Ayron Moiola
Teri Murrison
Julia Richardson
Eric Seely
Herb Simmons
Tricia Stever Blattler *
Christopher Tatum
Jack Vessey
Robert Vevoda
Norman Yenni

Class 35

John Arellano
Emily Ayala
Theresa Becchetti *
Tom Chandler
Dale Coke
Darrell Cordova
Noelle Cremers
Poppy Davis
Darlene Din
Jeffrey Elder
Rob Geis
Harry Gill
Rob Goodwin
Kevin Grizzle
Chase Hurley
Adam Icardo
Samantha Lewis
Todd Manley
Chris Ono
Jacqueline Pucheu
Vince Roos
Sohan Samran
Alfreda Sebasto
Scott Shehadey
James Sherwood
Jim Stollberg
Barbara Wight
Mike Young

Class 36

Kristen Bennett
Lori Bloathner-Kautz
Carlo Bocardo
Carlos Castaneda
Jackie Crabb
Les Crutcher
Michael Frantz
Dino Giacomazzi
Robert Harris
Kevin Healy
Aaron Heinrich
Robert Hodgen
Naty Jaime
Bob Knight
Nicholas Miller
Benina Montes
Jon Munger
Mark Quisenberry
Simon Sihota
Chris Sinclair
Kevin Steward *
Bryan Wilson

Class 37

John Azevedo
Jon Beckett
Kiran Black
David Bradshaw
Erin Bushell
Michele Clark
Mandy Critchley
Nicole Darracq
Denise Godfrey
Paul Johnson
Joel Kimmelshue
Beth Knudsen *
Michele Laverty
Arturo Lomeli
Richard Nunes
Alexander Ott
Kelley Parsons
Jeff Rasmussen
Paul Squires
Etaferahu Takele
Raymond Van Beek

Class 38

John Amarel
Scott Anderson
Ladi Asgill
Lino Bozzano
Stephen Brown
Andrea Card
Maria de la Paz Carpio
Denise Carter
Cecilia Chi-Ham
Holly Dawley
Tyler Dawley
Steve DeRose
Donna France
Christopher Giannini
Nicole Hayden *
Eric Horn
Jeana Hultquist
Eric Jenks
Bill Morris
James Nickel
Garrett Patricio
Garry Pearson
Jonathan Reelhorn

Class 39

Jose Luis Aguiar
Lisa Bodrogi
Cara Crye
Sarah DeForest
Erin Field
Bryan Foley
Jonnalee Henderson
Nick Hill
Josh Huntsinger
Joyce Jong
Eric Limas
Tina Lunt
Mike Mendes
Cannon Michael
Tyler Morgan
James Rickert
Emily Rooney
John Schaap
Tracy Schohr
David Silva
Rick Stark *
Peter Vallis
Ivor Van Wingerden
Greg Wegis

Class 40

Chris Amble
Randy Asadoor
Karm Bains
Yissel Barajas
Jaime Bayona
Scott Beylik
Jeff Boldt
Missy Borel
Melissa Duflock
Kyle Goehring
Bill Hammond
Mica Heilmann
Erik Jertberg
Matt Jones
Kandi Manhart *
Jim Peterson
Doug Phillips
Mike Poindexter
Sarah Reynolds
Mike Richardson
Jim Shattuck
Dan Sutton
Melissa Varcak
David Warter

Class 41

Rick Burnes
Ali Elhassan
Matthew Fisher
Juan Guzman
Cesar Hernandez
Christine Ivory
Steve Knudsen
Matthew Lohse
Stuart Mast
Joey Mendonca
Bre Owens *
Vernon Peterson
Daniel Rodriques
David Shabazian
Elisabeth Silva
Todd Snider
Jorge Suarez
Stephanie Tillman
Matthew Toste

Class 42

Joe Ange
Rachelle Antinetti
Carol Arnold *
Ara Azhderian
Paul Basila
Cameron Boswell
Anne Coates
Jason Cole
Nathan Dorn
Brenda Farias
Ashley Rossi
Robert Grether
Jared Gross
Cade Johnson
Denise Junqueiro
Karl Lehman
Justin Micheli
Christopher Nichols
Elisa Noble
Ryan Person
Sonny Pulido
Michael Testa
Ulash Turkhan

Class 43

Vance Ahlem
Manpreet Bains
Anthony Bozzano
Carson Britz *
Danielle Burk
Sona Chilingaryan
Jensen Devaurs
Bailey DiIoia
Danielle Dupree
Leon Etchepare
Stephanie Etcheverria
Eric Genzoli
Tricia Geringer
Heidi Harris
Susan Josue
Scott Klittich
Anthony Laney
Shannon Leigh
Bill Lewis
Jim McGarry
Helen McGrath
Paul Sousa
William “B” VanBeek
Chris White

Class 44

Matthew Altman
Jose Arriaga
John Chandler
Gabe Cooper
Megan Byrne
Dustin Fuller
Steve Garland
Taylor Genzoli
Layci Gragnani
Eric Heinrich
Patrick Hooker
Greg Krzys
Jessica Light
Tom Merwin
Trevor Meyers
Heather Mulholland *
Matt Neubert
Paul Parreira
Justin Perino
Julie Rentner
Carissa Rivers
Brandon Souza
Eric Thor
Luke Wilson

Class 45

Derek Azevedo
Correen Davis
Matthew Efird
Lucas Espericueta
Rob Goff
Stephanie Gonzales
Tou Her
Tyson Huesser
Chris Jensen
Stanley Kjar, Jr.
Brad Lindemann
Cameron Mauritson
Jeff Milinovich
Justin Morehead
Brian Neufeld
Lauren Reid
Rick Rhody
Jane Roberti
Yvonne Sams *
Jason Schwartze
Justin Spellman
Abby Taylor-Silva
Ravi Thiara
Devon Yurosek

Class 46

Drew Becker
Randy Hopkins
Blake Vann
Erin Amaral
Zach Bagley
Dominic Bruno
Domenick Buck
Josh Davy
Shannon Douglass
Melissa Heinrich
Johnna Hepner
Gayle Holman *
Sarah Hovinga
Beau Howard
Jorge Inestroza
Heather Jackson
Marc Metzer
Denise Moore
Tony Ortiz
Salvador Parra
Shaun Ramirez
Adam Secondo
Christian Vellanoweth
Ashley Zellmer

Class 47

Kevin Antongiovanni
Tom Barrios
Jared Britschgi
Casey Creamer
Chris Drew
Ted Grether
Randi Gwilliam
John Hay
Hans Herkert
Brad Reinhart
Jill Scofield
Matt Stornetta
Douglas Thomas
Kiran Toor
Stuart Hoetger
Nadav Ichaki
Tucker Knutz
Brad Koehn
Jenny Lester-Moffitt *
Hunter Lindemann
John McKeon
Jason Miller
Darrin Monteiro
Mathew Patton